Live: Bangladesh 142/4 (16.2) vs India — T20 ✦ Man City 2–1 Liverpool · 67 Minutes ✦ 🏆 Asia Cup 2026 Starts Tomorrow ✦ BPL 2026 · Dhaka vs Chattogram Tonight at 8:00 PM ✦ ATP Finals · Djokovic vs Sinner · Today at 6:00 PM ✦ Live: Bangladesh 142/4 (16.2) vs India — T20 ✦ Man City 2–1 Liverpool · 67 Minutes ✦ 🏆 Asia Cup 2026 Starts Tomorrow ✦ BPL 2026 · Dhaka vs Chattogram Tonight at 8:00 PM ✦ ATP Finals · Djokovic vs Sinner · Today at 6:00 PM

666bet bet Sports Events — Bet on Live & Upcoming Matches

Cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi — all the big matches in one place. Watch live scores and bet in real time on 666bet bet.

Bet Now
Live Right Now 38 Match In Progress
666bet bet
Live Matches
Live
🏏 T20 · BPL 2026 Live
Dhaka Dominators
142/4
(16.2 Overs)
VS
Target
175
Chattogram Challengers
174/6
(20 Overs — Ended)
16.2/20
Need 33 runs off 22 balls
Dhaka Win 2.35
Chattogram Win 1.62
⚽ English Premier League 67'
Man City
2
Home Ground
–
67 Minutes
Liverpool
1
Away
67/90 Minutes
23 Minutes Left
City Win 1.45
Draw 4.20
Liverpool Win 7.50
🎾 ATP World Tour Finals Set 2
Djokovic
6 · 4
Serving
VS
3rd Set?
Sinner
4 · 6
Set 2 · Game 10
Tiebreak in Progress
Djoko Win 1.72
Sinner Win 2.08
666bet bet
Upcoming Events

The biggest matches of the next 48 hours — place your bets early and lock in the best odds.

Match Tournament Time 1 Win Draw 2 Wins
🏏 Bangladesh vs Pakistan Asia Cup T20
06Hours24Minutes
2.10
—
1.80
Bet Now
⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga
14Hours38Minutes
2.05
3.40
3.60
Bet Now
🏏 India vs Sri Lanka Asia Cup ODI
22Hours15Minutes
1.55
—
2.55
Bet Now
⚽ Man United vs Arsenal EPL
36Hours00Minutes
3.80
3.30
1.95
Bet Now
🤸 Dhaka Tigers vs Sylhet Riders Bangladesh Kabaddi League
08Hours45Minutes
1.75
—
2.15
Bet Now
🏀 LA Lakers vs Golden State Warriors NBA
42Hours30Minutes
2.20
—
1.70
Bet Now
🏏 Australia vs South Africa T20 Series
48Hours00Minutes
1.90
—
1.95
Bet Now
🎾 Alcaraz vs Medvedev ATP 250 Series
32Hours15Minutes
1.65
—
2.25
Bet Now
Sports Section

666bet bet offers betting across 20+ sports.

🏏
Cricket
86 Events
⚽
Football
142 Events
🎾
Tennis
34 Events
🤸
Kabaddi
12 Events
🏀
Basketball
28 Events
🏑
Hockey
9 Events
666bet bet
Featured Events
🏏 Asia Cup · T20 Tonight 8:00 PM
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
vs
🇵🇰 Pakistan
Bangladesh2.10
Pakistan1.80
Mirpur Pitch +45 Markets
⚽ La Liga Saturday 11:00 PM
🇪🇸 Real Madrid
vs
🇪🇸 Barcelona
Real2.05
Draw3.40
Barca3.60
El Clásico +80 Markets
🏏 BPL 2026 Today 3:00 PM
Rajshahi Royals
vs
Khulna Tigers
Rajshahi2.40
Khulna1.58
BPL Domestic +38 Markets
⚽ Champions League Wednesday 1:30 AM
PSG
vs
Bayern Munich
PSG2.30
Draw3.20
Bayern2.90
UCL Group Stage +72 Markets
🤸 Bangladesh Kabaddi League Today 5:00 PM
Dhaka Tigers
vs
Sylhet Riders
Dhaka1.75
Sylhet2.15
Domestic League +15 Markets
🎾 ATP 250 Series Thursday 2:00 PM
Alcaraz
vs
Medvedev
Alcaraz1.65
Medvedev2.25
Hard Court +22 Markets
38+
Live Matches Now
500+
Weekly Events
20+
Sports Section
Real-Time
Odds Update
666bet bet

Why Is 666bet bet Sports Events the Best in Bangladesh?

Cricket holds a special place in the hearts of people across Bangladesh. When the national team plays at home, the excitement is felt throughout the entire country. 666bet bet makes that experience even more thrilling — you're not just a spectator, you're part of the action. Every wicket, every six comes with a real-time update on your bet, making live betting a completely different kind of experience.

Football fans in Bangladesh are big followers of European leagues. The Premier League, La Liga, Champions League — all the major matches are available on 666bet bet. And it's not just win or lose — you can bet on goal scorers, number of corners, yellow cards, and over 80 other markets in a single match.

Kabaddi is Bangladesh's own sport — and 666bet bet has done something meaningful by bringing betting coverage to the game. You can bet on every match in the National Kabaddi League, and odds on domestic fixtures tend to offer better value since international markets pay them far less attention.

Live Betting — The Most Thrilling Experience

There is a key difference between placing a bet before a match and placing one after it has already started. With live betting, you can read how the game is unfolding before making your decision. For example, if Bangladesh has scored 100 runs in 15 overs with 6 wickets in hand, the odds on "Over 160" might still be sitting at 1.80. On 666bet bet, spotting and acting on moments like these is exactly what makes live betting so exciting.

Live betting on football takes more strategy. When a team is leading in the second half, they tend to sit back and defend. That's when markets like "Corners Over" or "Both Teams Not to Score" can offer real value. 666bet bet's live odds update every few seconds, so quick decisions can open up great opportunities.

Many assume live betting is only for experienced bettors. 666bet bet has a beginner-friendly live betting guide that walks you through exactly which bets work best in different match situations, step by step. You can find this guide in the Help Centre anytime.

Understanding Betting Markets — Beyond Just Win or Lose

Most people think betting is simply about picking a winner. 666bet bet goes well beyond that, offering a wide range of markets that often deliver better value. In cricket, markets like "top run scorer", "over of the first wicket", and "total boundaries" can yield strong returns when backed by solid analysis.

The "Both Teams to Score" (BTTS) market has become increasingly popular among bettors in Bangladesh. It's relatively straightforward to understand — and in a match between two attacking sides, the chances of landing this bet are higher. On 666bet bet, odds for this market typically range between 1.70 and 1.90. Asian Handicap betting is also steadily gaining traction, as it eliminates the risk of the draw.

Accumulator or parlay betting on 666bet bet gives you the chance to turn a small stake into a big win. Multiply the odds across five events and the potential return grows significantly — though it's essential to analyse each event carefully. That's why using the analysis page alongside the Sports Events page together gives you the best results.

Bet Responsibly

666bet bet always says it — betting is for fun, not income. Never bet beyond your means. Responsible Gaming The page lets you set your own betting limits.

Today's Top Events
🏏 Asia Cup T20
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Tonight 8:00 PM 2.10 / 1.80
⚽ EPL
Man City vs Liverpool
Live 1.45 / 7.50
🎾 ATP Final
Djokovic vs Sinner
Live 1.72 / 2.08
Bet on All Events
Smart Betting Tips
In live betting, watch 5–10 minutes of the match before making your decision.
Keep your accumulator to a maximum of 4–5 events — adding more increases the risk.
Favor the home team — home win rate is 55–60%.
Spreading your bets across multiple sports on the same day helps distribute your risk.
Check the 666bet bet analysis page before placing your bet.
Frequently Asked Questions

No problem at all. The 666bet bet website is fully optimized for mobile browsers — every feature is available even without a dedicated app. Whether you use Chrome, Firefox, or Safari, you can check live scores, browse odds, place bets, and manage your account with ease. Pages load quickly and the layout is touch-friendly. If you want an app-like experience, you can use the "Add to Home Screen" option in your browser to create a shortcut icon on your device. Most 666bet bet users in Bangladesh access the site through mobile browsers and report no issues.

666bet bet has specific rules for cancelled or abandoned matches. If a match is cancelled before it begins, the full stake is refunded. If a match starts but is abandoned before the required number of overs or minutes have been played, bets are generally voided and stakes returned. In cricket, a T20 match must complete at least 10 overs and an ODI at least 20 overs to be considered official — otherwise, 666bet bet voids all bets. In football, bets are typically voided if fewer than 90 minutes are played. However, in live betting, if the event you wagered on has already occurred before the abandonment, the bet may still be settled. Full details are available on the Terms & Conditions page.
বাংলা